Blandford British Legion Club
The news and entertainment in Blandford British Legion Club
Church Lane
Blandford Forum
Dorset
DT11 7AD

Photo Gallery

Some of the Medals on display in Blandford British Legion Club

Some Members enjoying a drink in the Club

The Foyer of the Club

A Club Member playing Pool

Crowd at the Cenotaph on Remembrance Sunday

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Calender

January 2018
M T W T F S S
« Nov    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Directions


Opening Hours

Mon.12.00-2-30......7-00-11.00
Tue...12.00-2-30.....7.00-11.00
Wed..CLOSED.........7.00-11.00
Thur..11.30-2.30.....7.00-11.00
Fri.....12.00-2.30.....7.00-12.00
Sat....11.30-2.30.....7.00-12.00
Sun...12.00-3.00.....7.00-10.30

Contact Us


© 2018 Blandford British Legion Club - Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
Website Designed by Website Design Bournemouth