Blandford British Legion Club
The news and entertainment in Blandford British Legion Club
Church Lane
Blandford Forum
Dorset
DT11 7AD

Photo Gallery

Some of the Medals on display in Blandford British Legion Club

Some Members enjoying a drink in the Club

The Foyer of the Club

A Club Member playing Pool

Crowd at the Cenotaph on Remembrance Sunday

Calender

November 2012
M T W T F S S
    Sep »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Directions


Opening Hours

Mon.12.00-2-30......7-00-11.00
Tue...12.00-2-30.....7.00-11.00
Wed..CLOSED.........7.00-11.00
Thur..11.30-2.30.....7.00-11.00
Fri.....12.00-2.30.....7.00-12.00
Sat....11.30-2.30.....7.00-12.00
Sun...12.00-3.00.....7.00-10.30

Contact Us


© 2017 Blandford British Legion Club - Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
Website Designed by Website Design Bournemouth